Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 927 Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453454. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #12087174
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Car blocking driveway

Make/Model: Blue SUV (I think Honda)

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 927 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6003392.229597654, 2110698.037767393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77576627678957, -122.4317593966819

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453454. Citation was issued.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:15pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone