Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 551 Birch St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453476. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #12087190
Photo_20200214_202343
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Parked on sidewalk

Make/Model: Jeep

License Plate: 8bgk120

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 551 Birch St

coordinates x,y: 6005174.795694653, 2111482.608404563

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7780214, -122.4256489

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453476. Citation was issued.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:24pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:24pm Submitted via Android Android