Garbage Containers at 2501 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed . - about 1 month ago #12087204
Photo_20200214_203033
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2501 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6009834.928531767, 2106419.7621353427

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76438222, -122.40917042

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 16, 2020 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed .
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:31pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:31pm Submitted via Android Android