Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2380 Folsom St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 4 days ago #12087239
Photo_20200214_205633
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Make/Model: GMC Sierra

License Plate: 8G30272

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 2378 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008118.694005897, 2104549.757130297

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75915132, -122.41497405

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:58pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:58pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:58pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.