Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of 19th Ave & Balboa St

OPENED 4 days ago #12087267
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Car parked in crosswalk at 19th and Balboa. License plate 7KKW976

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 19th Ave & Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5990040.2513449155, 2111266.6670899754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77656167, -122.47798833

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:11pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone