Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Ellis St & Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. See 12067879. - 4 days ago #12087280
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Tents

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Ellis St & Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008440.902352261, 2113849.327416408

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78470385601997, -122.4145177516899

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 15, 2020 01:18am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. See 12067879.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:23pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone