Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 3143 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - about 1 month ago #12096458
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 17, 2020

Parking meter broken #608 02040

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 3143 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002358.513651466, 2118988.810777629

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79847197238151, -122.4359286391385

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Mon Feb 17, 2020 03:45pm Opened
Mon Feb 17, 2020 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone