Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 421 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 2/21/20 Duplicate refer to rfa#21427427.pb -. - about 1 month ago #12098168
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 18, 2020

PG&E grate broken. Trip hazard.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 421 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002313.101720684, 2105768.878002534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76217078793585, -122.435139734412

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 03:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 2/21/20 Duplicate refer to rfa#21427427.pb -.
Tue Feb 18, 2020 07:30am Opened
Tue Feb 18, 2020 07:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone