Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 738 Natoma St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. Other;. - about 1 year ago #12104629
Image
Submitted Wed Feb 19, 2020

Log between buildings [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7442086]

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 738 Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6008873.327773144, 2110754.7146436526

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7762310705987, -122.412802837916

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 19, 2020 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed. Other;.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 09:38am Opened
Wed Feb 19, 2020 09:38am Submitted via Open311 Open311