Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 472 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - This is a duplicate of rfa#21429380. AG. - about 1 month ago #12105032
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 19, 2020

Missing/ damaged city sidewalk covers in front of 472 Turk St. SF. Ca. Very hazardous

Nature of Request: Other



address: 472 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6007740.6365644755, 2113066.1378127886

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78251404179525, -122.4168849377359

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 20, 2020 02:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. - This is a duplicate of rfa#21429380. AG.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 10:36am Opened
Wed Feb 19, 2020 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone