Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1256 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 2/20/22 no conditions found at this time,POT is clear.GD -. - about 1 month ago #12105195
Photo_20200219_105632
Submitted Wed Feb 19, 2020

Object: Construction equipment



address: 1256 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6008887.004395889, 2110498.6554091587

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77552876, -122.41273742

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 20, 2020 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 2/20/22 no conditions found at this time,POT is clear.GD -.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 10:57am Opened
Wed Feb 19, 2020 10:56am Submitted via Android Android