Graffiti at 2112 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #12105906
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 19, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: 2112 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6003443.281371309, 2107134.04907684

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76598333, -122.43132833

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 20, 2020 03:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 12:36pm Opened
Wed Feb 19, 2020 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone