Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 153 Harriet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. duplicate of 21429199 -. - about 1 month ago #12105990
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 19, 2020

Sidewalk cover has developed a hole that needs to be patched or replaced. Trip hazard.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 153 Harriet St

coordinates x,y: 6011072.449170815, 2111170.50531984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77749592441858, -122.4052247219928

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 20, 2020 12:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. duplicate of 21429199 -.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 12:47pm Opened
Wed Feb 19, 2020 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone