Graffiti at 1769 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #12106864
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 19, 2020

Graffiti on traffic sign

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: 1769 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6005656.104831146, 2107256.6059135655

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766445, -122.42368333

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 20, 2020 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 02:47pm Opened
Wed Feb 19, 2020 02:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone