Graffiti at Intersection Of 15th St & Wiese St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #12106880
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 19, 2020

Vandalized and neglected graffitied traffic sign

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: Intersection of 15th St & Wiese St

coordinates x,y: 6006575.092078913, 2107307.534385469

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76663667, -122.42050833

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 20, 2020 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 02:48pm Opened
Wed Feb 19, 2020 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone