Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 18th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12107698
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 19, 2020

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of 18th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5990374.267774878, 2109915.945704627

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77287234090061, -122.4767341745295

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 20, 2020 04:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 05:17pm Opened
Wed Feb 19, 2020 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone