Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1700 Webster St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #12108357
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 19, 2020

Clearly a vehicle slammed into sometime this past weekend.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Bent



address: 1700 Webster St

coordinates x,y: 6003442.570540213, 2114848.631760756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78716562319341, -122.4318816886492

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 08:27pm Opened
Wed Feb 19, 2020 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone