Graffiti Abatement - Report at 3110 16th St
Black and purple graffiti bus shelter 13301
Existing SR# (if applicable): -1
Department: MTA
Method of Removal: Steam Cleaning
Object: Other
Length (in feet): 3
Width (in feet): 4
address: 3110 16th St
coordinates x,y: 6006083.630404538, 2106699.3387146387
coordinates lat,lng: 37.764939, -122.422165
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 23, 2024 08:38pm | Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration. |
Thu Feb 20, 2020 11:55am | Opened |
Thu Feb 20, 2020 11:54am | Submitted via Android |