Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 989 Iowa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #12112795
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 20, 2020

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 989 Iowa St

coordinates x,y: 6014892.599301327, 2102517.5871972423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75394973348617, -122.3914043885864

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 09:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu Feb 20, 2020 04:34pm Opened
Thu Feb 20, 2020 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone