Garbage Containers at 208 8th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 months ago #12113960
Image
Submitted Fri Feb 21, 2020

Overflowing garbage cans [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7452646]

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 208 8th St

coordinates x,y: 6009261.886371876, 2110678.6900773393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776044126771, -122.41145333

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 22, 2020 04:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Feb 21, 2020 12:53am Opened
Fri Feb 21, 2020 12:53am Submitted via Open311 Open311