Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 210 Sutter St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12115981
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 21, 2020

Sign that should not be there

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Incorrect Signage

Pole Status: Bent



address: 210 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6011486.935224115, 2115653.009022074

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78982699222689, -122.404106413111

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 11:20am Opened
Fri Feb 21, 2020 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone