Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 234 Eureka St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12116544
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 21, 2020

Repair and concrete in tree well. Tree was removed by city and tree well was to was to be concreted due to utilities. Space is hazardous and waiting for city repair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 234 Eureka St

coordinates x,y: 6001423.685583014, 2104430.524783301

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75844545107126, -122.4381200039037

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 12:47pm Opened
Fri Feb 21, 2020 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone