Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Newhall St & End (000 Block Of)

OPENED about 1 month ago #12116664
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 21, 2020

Tree roots lifted sidewalk 100' south of guard-shack on west side of street

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: Intersection of Newhall St & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6018525.772774678, 2097221.5583294663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73960888389287, -122.3784722016401

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:09pm Opened
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone