Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1600 Geary Blvd

OPENED about 1 month ago #12116871
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 21, 2020

There is a piece of the sidewalk missing

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1600 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6003860.427613237, 2114004.0455842717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78487028091939, -122.4303757121064

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:41pm Opened
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone