Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2800 San Bruno Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #12116950
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 21, 2020

Sidewalk repair due to tree roots. Part of SF beautification program for San Bruno Ave

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 2800 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011296.521463362, 2092510.319792816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72627167, -122.40313667

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:53pm Opened
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone