Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 300 Channel St, San Francisco, Ca 94158, États Unis

OPENED about 1 month ago #12117129
Photo_20200221_142258
Submitted Fri Feb 21, 2020

Graffiti on sign. Channel & 6th (by the house boats).

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 6th St & Channel St

coordinates x,y: 6013607.627531504, 2108874.052525662

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77133179, -122.39629364

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 02:24pm Opened
Fri Feb 21, 2020 02:23pm Submitted via Android Android