Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1823 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12117292
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 21, 2020

Abandoned Debris

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1823 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6006015.643523186, 2116601.1271390244

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79212306721994, -122.4231040164855

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Feb 21, 2020 02:50pm Opened
Fri Feb 21, 2020 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone