Muni Service Feedback at 1 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 months ago #12146474
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 27, 2020

A

Nature of Request: Complaint: NextBus Prediction

Line/Route: KT

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID: 12345

Discrimination Complaint? Yes, the Americans with Disabilities Act (ADA)

When? Thu Feb 27, 2020 11:15am



address: 1 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007111.085570147, 2110234.1339443396

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77470261013609, -122.418861999912

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 09, 2020 08:30pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Feb 27, 2020 04:45pm Opened
Thu Feb 27, 2020 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone