Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 750 Market St

CLOSED Case closed, Complaint Noted. - about 1 year ago #12149426
Image
Submitted Fri Feb 28, 2020

Back up to 3 today [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7485171]

Object: Scooter



address: 750 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6011092.359748516, 2114444.915440449

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7864878, -122.4053865

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 28, 2020 11:29am Closed with status: Case closed, Complaint Noted.
Fri Feb 28, 2020 10:43am Opened
Fri Feb 28, 2020 10:43am Submitted via Open311 Open311