Tree Maintenance at 3440 25th St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 22 days ago #12166433
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 03, 2020

City owned fallen tree due to yesterday winds blocking sidewalk.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 3440 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6006819.356270889, 2101479.656115108

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75064842908098, -122.4192500077308

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:56pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:56pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Mar 08, 2020 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Mar 03, 2020 09:12am Opened
Tue Mar 03, 2020 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone