Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 27 Roscoe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Large hole on sidewalk, on Roscoe st frontage... metal curb damaged. - X1104: 1193910 DPW Cement shop. NTR # 1193999. - 4 days ago #12185801
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 07, 2020

Used to have a street cleaning sign

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 27 Roscoe St

coordinates x,y: 6006834.869087802, 2095496.9566409981

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73422214916788, -122.4187721234102

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Large hole on sidewalk, on Roscoe st frontage... metal curb damaged. - X1104: 1193910 DPW Cement shop. NTR # 1193999.
Sat Mar 07, 2020 10:11am Opened
Sat Mar 07, 2020 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone