Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 35 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed. - 11 months ago #12187785
Img-image-26927725889040116221665
Submitted Sat Mar 07, 2020

bunch of hypodermic needles alongside the southbound Venice and market bus stop [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7520720]

Object: Medical Waste



address: 35 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006931.57061631, 2110567.6534444885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7756082652149, -122.419506646693

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 12, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed.
Sat Mar 07, 2020 08:24pm Opened
Sat Mar 07, 2020 08:24pm Submitted via Open311 Open311