Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1230 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 months ago #12209975
Image
Submitted Thu Mar 12, 2020

Pile of loose trash [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7545559]

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1230 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6009029.638712677, 2110648.767149269

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7759489360926, -122.412254623723

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 14, 2020 03:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 12, 2020 11:50pm Opened
Thu Mar 12, 2020 11:49pm Submitted via Open311 Open311