Tree Maintenance at 2417 Chestnut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #12210179
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 13, 2020

Trees are too overgrown Touching muni wires

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 2417 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6000298.15002186, 2119570.4519200427

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7999517451978, -122.4430999074798

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Mar 13, 2020 06:36am Opened
Fri Mar 13, 2020 06:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone