Tree Maintenance at 1385 Fairfax Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12223931
20200316_183020
Submitted Mon Mar 16, 2020

Fallen ficus limbs in street

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 1385 Fairfax Ave

coordinates x,y: 6016664.664842562, 2097289.4365829364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7396925, -122.3849119

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 17, 2020 05:40am Reopened with status: Status Change
Fri Mar 20, 2020 11:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Mar 16, 2020 10:41pm Opened
Mon Mar 16, 2020 10:40pm Submitted via Web Web