Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Portola Dr & Unnamed 039

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - 4 days ago #12225252
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 17, 2020

Exposed drain hole with no cover. Can't believe people haven't tripled or hurt themselves yet.

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: Intersection of Portola Dr & Unnamed 039

coordinates x,y: 5996558.252333969, 2099169.349989229

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74372167, -122.45456667

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Tue Mar 17, 2020 10:01am Opened
Tue Mar 17, 2020 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone