Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3312 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - 4 days ago #12227640
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 17, 2020

Uncovered sewer vent hole

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Damaged



address: 3312 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6004729.982101553, 2106652.67160135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76473441938963, -122.4268436064535

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Tue Mar 17, 2020 04:29pm Opened
Tue Mar 17, 2020 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone