Park Requests at 1662 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #12232633
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 19, 2020

There is a big dead Sea lion on the beach between Lawton and Moraga.

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1003942636

coordinates x,y: 5980572.723831014, 2103770.8081841692

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75542616561049, -122.5101815935179

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Thu Mar 19, 2020 07:54am Opened
Thu Mar 19, 2020 07:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone