Pothole & Street Issues at 2000 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #12234522
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 19, 2020

Broken and damaged drainage storm grate at SW corner of Fillmore and Sutter

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2000 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6003012.955718147, 2114474.453877567

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78611386198344, -122.4333413132675

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 19, 2020 02:11pm Opened
Thu Mar 19, 2020 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone