Park Requests at 1662 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #12238271
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 20, 2020

Dead seal on Ocean beach just south of intersection with Lawton

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1003942636

coordinates x,y: 5980387.217648278, 2103728.8440290233

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7553, -122.51082

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Fri Mar 20, 2020 01:46pm Opened
Fri Mar 20, 2020 01:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone