Abandoned Vehicles at 2540 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY. - 8 days ago #12242986
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 22, 2020

Broke window for a few weeks. Not sure how long tires have been flat. Been sitting here for a while

Make/Model: Toyota corolla

License Plate: ZHMZ434

Color: Blue



address: 2540 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6007459.17029225, 2121111.5631943215

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8045889489596, -122.4184293436841

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 23, 2020 05:38am Closed with status: Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY.
Sun Mar 22, 2020 08:22am Opened
Sun Mar 22, 2020 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone