Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Santos St & Velasco Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 7 days ago #12245932
Photo_20200323_065625
Submitted Mon Mar 23, 2020

No 9R at 650 AM to SFGH direction. Nextbus app wrong please gix

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Santos St & Velasco Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006532.376392372, 2086655.7281373006

coordinates lat,lng: 37.709929, -122.419191

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 23, 2020 03:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Mon Mar 23, 2020 06:58am Opened
Mon Mar 23, 2020 06:58am Submitted via Android Android