Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1000 Green St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket. - 5 days ago #12252764
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 24, 2020

Graffiti on parking sign.

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1000 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6008145.591257046, 2118939.3924403745

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79866333, -122.4159

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket.
Tue Mar 24, 2020 06:06pm Opened
Tue Mar 24, 2020 06:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone