Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3966 Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12255811
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 25, 2020

Boxes

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3966 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 5995730.85913295, 2115529.529532605

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788595, -122.45861167

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Mar 25, 2020 04:48pm Opened
Wed Mar 25, 2020 04:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone