Garbage Containers at 4205 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Transferred. for grafiti. - 4 days ago #12256182
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 25, 2020

Remove vandalized and neglected public property from sidewalk

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 4205 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5994054.658293298, 2112784.592566814

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78096167, -122.46421167

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. for grafiti.
Wed Mar 25, 2020 07:39pm Opened
Wed Mar 25, 2020 07:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone