Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 99 Holloway Ave Ingleside

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 200853585 for details. - 5 days ago #12256437
0c6a023d-f1f2-4cc2-9806-a1715f833359
Submitted Wed Mar 25, 2020

POLICE ISENT SOING THEIR JOB. I SAW THEM STOP AND LOOK AT VEHICLE AND DID NOT CITE WHEN THE VEHICLE IS CLEARLY BLOCKING THE GODDAMN SIDEWALK. *I EVEN HAVE A PHOTO* JESUS

Make/Model: NISSAN

Color: BLACK

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 196 Lee Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996572.356580097, 2091124.0417983066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721632, -122.453937

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 11:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 200853585 for details.
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:57pm Opened
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:57pm Submitted via Web Web