Garbage Containers at 295 Townsend St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #12256440
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 25, 2020

Garbage on the ground

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: 295 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6014047.265588928, 2111028.551394249

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77727201393647, -122.3949238219104

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 02:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Mar 25, 2020 11:05pm Opened
Wed Mar 25, 2020 11:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone