Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 196 Lee Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 200853600 for details. - 4 months ago #12256441
5cb3a6a6-0d97-4394-93ce-897ab28ad456
Submitted Wed Mar 25, 2020

CASE UNSOLVED. DO YOUR JOBS AND CITE THIS VEHICLE. DAMN PIGS

Make/Model: Nissan

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 196 Lee Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996572.356580097, 2091124.0417983066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721632, -122.453937

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 11:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 200853600 for details.
Wed Mar 25, 2020 11:06pm Opened
Wed Mar 25, 2020 11:05pm Submitted via Web Web