Garbage Containers at 379 Silver Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12256907
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Illegal dumping

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 379 Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003869.205503365, 2093477.891967535

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72851082499859, -122.428881470228

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:17am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone