Damaged Public Property at 804 Geary St

OPENED 4 days ago #12257055
Photo_20200326_085200
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

this box was pride open and wires inside it appear to be broken. looks like something electrical?

Nature of Request: Other



address: 804 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6007862.320962406, 2114429.65742561

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78626478, -122.41656058

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:53am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:53am Submitted via Android Android